Is Tastefully Simple Sweet Heat Grill Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cone Sugar, Water, White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Yellow Mustard (distilled Vinegar, #1 Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Mustard Seed, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Tomato Paste, Hot Sauce (vinegar, Water, Aged Peppers, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Benzoate Of Soda), Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Grape Juice Concentrate, Mustard Seeds, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Smoke Flavor, Chili Extract.b
Check Tastefully Simple Sweet Heat Grill Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tastefully Simple Sweet Heat Grill Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySmokyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingMarinading


