Is Tasti Coconut Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut (Preservative (220, 223 (Sulphites)))
Check Tasti Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasti Coconut Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tasti Coconut Chips is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Dried, Slice
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


