Is Tasti Coconut Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (Preservative (220, 223 (Sulphites)))

Check Tasti Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tasti Coconut Chips is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Dried, Slice

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking