Is Tasti Fruit Mix bag 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sultanas (47%), Artificial Cherries (16%) (Sugar, Glucose, Invert Sugar, Vegetable Gums (401, 410, 415), Firming Agents (341, 339, 450), Acid (575), Flavour, Preservative (202), Colours (124, 102, 142)), Glace Mixed Citrus Peel (15%) (Sugar, Mixed Citris Peel (Citrus Fruits), Acid (Citric), Preservatives (202, 223)), Raisins (11%), Currants (10%)

Check Tasti Fruit Mix bag 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tasti Fruit Mix bag 400g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping