Is Tasti Prunes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Prunes (99%), Vegetable Oil, Preservative (202)
Check Tasti Prunes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasti Prunes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Sunsweet Amazin Prunes, Pitted Prune, It Feels Good to Fell Good, 16 oz Cup
Sunsweet Pitted Prunes Bite Size Canister - 16 Oz
PREMIUM PROBIOTIC PRUNES PITTED DRIED PLUMS
365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PITTED PRUNES, NATURALLY SWEET
Pitted Prunes 7 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 7 oz. of Sun-Maid California Whole Pitted Prunes.
Where to buy
Tasti Prunes is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


