Is Tasti Smooshed Wholefood Balls Salted Caramel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates , Peanuts, Almonds, Coconut , A Hint Of Natural Caramel Flavour, Salt. Contains Peanuts And Tree Nuts. May Contain Milk, Egg, Sesame Seeds, Other Tree Nuts, Soy And Sulphites.

Check Tasti Smooshed Wholefood Balls Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go