Is Tasti Smooshed Wholefood Snack Balls Berry Cashew & Cacao 138G Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- cashews
- coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dates , Cashews (19%), Cacao (10%), Cranberries (5%) (Cranberries (3.6%), Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Coconut , Natural Flavour<sup>1</sup>
Check Tasti Smooshed Wholefood Snack Balls Berry Cashew & Cacao 138G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasti Smooshed Wholefood Snack Balls Berry Cashew & Cacao 138G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tasti Smooshed Wholefood Snack Balls Berry Cashew & Cacao 138G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


