Is Tasti Walnuts Pieces 70g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnuts
Check Tasti Walnuts Pieces 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasti Walnuts Pieces 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Where to buy
Tasti Walnuts Pieces 70g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingGarnishing


