Is Coles Dairy Cheese Tasty | 1kg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pasteurised Milk, Starter Culture (Milk), Salt, Mineral Salt (509), Enzyme (Vegetarian Rennet)
Check Coles Dairy Cheese Tasty | 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Dairy Cheese Tasty | 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking


