Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Dairy Cheese Tasty | 1kg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pasteurised Milk, Starter Culture (Milk), Salt, Mineral Salt (509), Enzyme (Vegetarian Rennet)

Check Coles Dairy Cheese Tasty | 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking
Wheat Free? Coles Dairy Cheese Tasty | 1kg | Spoonful