Is TASTY JOY, COCONUT GEL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT GEL, WATER, REFINED CANE SUGAR, ACIDULANT: CITRIC ACID / E330 AND ARTIFICIAL BANANA FLAVORING.
Check TASTY JOY, COCONUT GEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TASTY JOY, COCONUT GEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


