Is TASTY SHREDDED CHEDDAR CHEESE 2KG Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese [Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)], Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200).

Check TASTY SHREDDED CHEDDAR CHEESE 2KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TASTY SHREDDED CHEDDAR CHEESE 2KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
IngredientToppingSnack