Is TASTY TERIYAKI PLANT-BASED JERKY, TASTY TERIYAKI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY POWDER (WATER, SOY PROTEIN), REDUCED SODIUM GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), BROWN SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, GINGER.

Check TASTY TERIYAKI PLANT-BASED JERKY, TASTY TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go