Is Tate and Lyle Pouring Maple Flavour Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lyle's Golden Syrup, Flavourings, Colour Caramel E150

Check Tate and Lyle Pouring Maple Flavour Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tate and Lyle Pouring Maple Flavour Syrup is available at 4 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshopBritishshopping

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking