Is Tate & Lyle Hazelnut Coffee Syrup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar Solution (56%), Water, Invert Sugar Syrup (15%), Natural Flavourings, Colour: Plain Caramel, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Tate & Lyle Hazelnut Coffee Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tate & Lyle Hazelnut Coffee Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tate & Lyle Hazelnut Coffee Syrup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


