Is TATER PUFFS FROZEN FRIED POTATOES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), SALT, DEXTROSE DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).

Check TATER PUFFS FROZEN FRIED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side Dish