Is Tate's Bake Shop 6 Pack Oatmeal Raisin Cookies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Eggs, Oatmeal, Butter, Sugar, Raisins
Check Tate's Bake Shop 6 Pack Oatmeal Raisin Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tate's Bake Shop 6 Pack Oatmeal Raisin Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Where to buy
Tate's Bake Shop 6 Pack Oatmeal Raisin Cookies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


