Is Tate's Bake Shop Lemon Cookies - 7 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Unbleached flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, malted barley flour), Butter, Egg whites, Natural flavor, Milk, Lemon oil, Baking powder, Salt. Contains Milk, Eggs, and Wheat. May contain tree nuts and soy.
Check Tate's Bake Shop Lemon Cookies - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tate's Bake Shop Lemon Cookies - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tate's Bake Shop Lemon Cookies - 7 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayMariano's
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryCitrusSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


