Is Tate's Bake Shop Strawberries & Oats Cookies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter, Oats, Unbleached Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Malted Barley Flour), Brown Sugar, Sugar, Infused Dried Strawberries (Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Rice Flour, Ascorbic Acid), Eggs, Strawberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Milk, Salt, Baking Soda, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Cinnamon

Check Tate's Bake Shop Strawberries & Oats Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tate's Bake Shop Strawberries & Oats Cookies is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsMariano's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast