Is Tattooed Chef Spanish Style Grain Free Rice, 10 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
PRECOOKED CHICKPEA PASTA (WATER, CHICKPEAS FLOUR), PRECOOKED LENTIL PASTA (WATER, LENTIL FLOUR), SAUCE (EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, CHILI POWDER [CHILI PEPPERS, PAPRIKA, SALT, GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT)], VEGETABLE BROTH POWDER [SALT, VEGETABLE MIX (ONION, POTATO FLAKES, CARROT, LEEK, TOMATO, GARLIC, CELERY) YEAST EXTRACT, PARSLEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA], LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, OREGANO, SALT, BLACK PEPPER), WHITE ONION, PRECOOKED RED PEPPER, TOMATOES, CILANTRO
Check Tattooed Chef Spanish Style Grain Free Rice, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tattooed Chef Spanish Style Grain Free Rice, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


