Is Tatua Sour Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream [64%] (milk), Water, Skim Milk Powder, Thickener (1422), Gelatin, Acid (270), Salt, Cultures (milk). Contains Milk.

Check Tatua Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing