Is Taylor Farms Apples Pretzels & Cheddar Cheese Snack Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (Apples and Calcium Ascorbate [to Maintain Freshness and Color]), Mild Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [Vegetable Color]), Pretzels (Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour [Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate-B1, Riboflavin-B2, Folic Acid], Malt, Salt, Soybean Oil, Yeast).

Check Taylor Farms Apples Pretzels & Cheddar Cheese Snack Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylor Farms Apples Pretzels & Cheddar Cheese Snack Pack is available at 3 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphs

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep