Is Taylor Farms Apples Pretzels & Cheddar Cheese Snack Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (Apples and Calcium Ascorbate [to Maintain Freshness and Color]), Mild Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [Vegetable Color]), Pretzels (Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour [Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate-B1, Riboflavin-B2, Folic Acid], Malt, Salt, Soybean Oil, Yeast).

Check Taylor Farms Apples Pretzels & Cheddar Cheese Snack Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylor Farms Apples Pretzels & Cheddar Cheese Snack Pack is available at 3 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphs

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep