Is Taylor Farms Broccoli Cauliflower Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, BROCCOLI FLORETS

Check Taylor Farms Broccoli Cauliflower Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylor Farms Broccoli Cauliflower Mix is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep