Is Taylor Farms Cauliflower Diced Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower

Check Taylor Farms Cauliflower Diced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylor Farms Cauliflower Diced is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking