Is Taylor Farms Everything Spiced Salmon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Red Skin Mashed Potatoes (potatoes, Skim Milk, Butter [cream, Salt], Natural Sour Cream Flavor, Salt, Disodium Pyrophosphate [added To Maintain Color]), Potassium Sorbate [added To Maintain Freshness], Spice), Grilled Salmon (pink And/or Keta Salmon, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Sugar, Sodium Citrate, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Spices, Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Spice Extractives), Green Beans, Everything Seasoned Butter (butter [pasteurized Cream, Lactic Acid], Canola Oil, Everything Bagel Seasoning [white Sesame Seed, Black Sesame Seed, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, And Poppy Seed], Roasted Garlic, Onion Salt, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper [ground Red Pepper, Silicon Dioxide, Ethoxyquin]). Contains Fish (Salmon0, Milk and Sesame.
Check Taylor Farms Everything Spiced Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylor Farms Everything Spiced Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Milton's Craft Bakers Gluten Free - Everything Baked Crackers
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


