Is Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Kit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Poppy Seed Dressing (soybean Oil, Water, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Orange Juice Concentrate, Poppy Seed, Egg Yolk, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Onion, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Lemon Peel), Broccoli, Green Cabbage, Kale, Brussels Sprouts, Pepitas (pepitas, Soybean Oil, Salt), Radicchio, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil). Contains Egg.

Check Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go