Is Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Family Size Chopped Salad Kit Bag - 22.3 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Poppyseed Dressing (Soybean Oil and/or Canola Oil, Water, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Orange Juice Concentrate, Egg Yolk, Poppyseed, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Onion, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lemon Peel), Green Cabbage, Broccoli, Kale, Brussels Sprouts, Oil Roasted Salted Pepitas (Pepitas, Soybean Oil, Sea Salt), Radicchio, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil).

Check Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Family Size Chopped Salad Kit Bag - 22.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Family Size Chopped Salad Kit Bag - 22.3 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepSnacking