Is Taylors Lazy Sunday Ground Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee (100%)

Check Taylors Lazy Sunday Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylors Lazy Sunday Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking