Is TAYLORS OF HARROGATE ORGANIC CHAMOMILE TEA, 20 CT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chamomile, Certified Organic By Soil Association Certification

Check TAYLORS OF HARROGATE ORGANIC CHAMOMILE TEA, 20 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAYLORS OF HARROGATE ORGANIC CHAMOMILE TEA, 20 CT is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketBritish Corner ShopSpud Ca

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? TAYLORS OF HARROGATE ORGANIC CHAMOMILE TEA, 20 CT | Spoonful