Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Taylors Of Harrogate Organic Peppermint Tea, 20 Ct Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peppermint (100%)*, *Certified Organic by Soil Association Certification

Check Taylors Of Harrogate Organic Peppermint Tea, 20 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylors Of Harrogate Organic Peppermint Tea, 20 Ct is available at 4 retailers

Central MarketOcadoBritish Corner ShopSpud Ca

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Taylors Of Harrogate Organic Peppermint Tea, 20 Ct | Spoonful