Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire Tea 160 Tea Bags 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire Tea 160 Tea Bags 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire Tea 160 Tea Bags 500g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire Tea 160 Tea Bags 500g | Spoonful