Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire 240 Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire 240 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire 240 Tea Bags is available at 4 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire 240 Tea Bags | Spoonful