Is Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire Tea Black Loose Leaf Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Leaf Tea

Check Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire Tea Black Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire Tea Black Loose Leaf Tea is available at 9 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketTescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshopBritishshopping

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MaltyEarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Goology
Lactose Free? Taylors of Harrogate Yorkshire Tea Black Loose Leaf Tea | Spoonful