Is Taylors Sea Salt & Vinegar Welsh Crisps Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, high oleic sunflower oil, sea salt & vinegar seasoning, sea salt, maltodextrin, spirit vinegar powder (maltodextrin, spirit vinegar), acid: citric acid, natural flavourings, sugar, yeast extract powder, acid: malic acid)
Check Taylors Sea Salt & Vinegar Welsh Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylors Sea Salt & Vinegar Welsh Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taylors Sea Salt & Vinegar Welsh Crisps is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


