Is Tayto Smoky Bacon Flavour Potato Crisps 150g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils: Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil, Smoky Bacon Flavour (Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide; Flavourings (Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide), Yeast Extract, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Smoke Flavourings, Colour: Paprika Extract)
Check Tayto Smoky Bacon Flavour Potato Crisps 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tayto Smoky Bacon Flavour Potato Crisps 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


