Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Taza Chocolate Coconut Organic Dark Chocolate Bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans , Organic Cane Sugar , Organic Coconut , Organic Cocoa Butter , Salt , Organic Vanilla Beans .

Check Taza Chocolate Coconut Organic Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taza Chocolate Coconut Organic Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketKroger

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Taza Chocolate Coconut Organic Dark Chocolate Bar | Spoonful