Is Taza Chocolate Dark Bark Coconut Almond Organic Dark Chocolate Thins Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans , Organic Cane Sugar , Organic Almonds , Organic Toasted Coconut , Organic Puffed Quinoa , Organic Cocoa Butter , Sea Salt , Organic Vanilla .

Check Taza Chocolate Dark Bark Coconut Almond Organic Dark Chocolate Thins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taza Chocolate Dark Bark Coconut Almond Organic Dark Chocolate Thins is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go