Is TAZO Black Tea Bags Vanilla Caramel Box 20 Count - 1.8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Teas, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Licorice Root, Ginger, Black Pepper, Cloves

Check TAZO Black Tea Bags Vanilla Caramel Box 20 Count - 1.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAZO Black Tea Bags Vanilla Caramel Box 20 Count - 1.8 Oz is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BSafewayTargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go