Is Tazo Calm Herbal Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMOMILE FLOWERS, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, SPEARMINT LEAVES, ROSE PETALS, LEMONGRASS, BLACKBERRY LEAVES, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), RIBOFLAVIN (FOR COLOR), PEPPERMINT LEAVES, SARSAPARILLA ROOT, LEMON BALM LEAF, LICORICE ROOT. NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Tazo Calm Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo Calm Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
MintyFloralFruityEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking