Is TAZO Dessert Delights Herbal Tea Glazed Lemon Loaf - 15 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apple, Natural Flavors, Green Rooibos, Orange Peel, Chamomile, Rose Petals, Licorice Root, Ginger
Check TAZO Dessert Delights Herbal Tea Glazed Lemon Loaf - 15 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAZO Dessert Delights Herbal Tea Glazed Lemon Loaf - 15 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
TAZO Dessert Delights Herbal Tea Glazed Lemon Loaf - 15 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


