Is TAZO Dessert Delights Herbal Tea Glazed Lemon Loaf - 15 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Natural Flavors, Green Rooibos, Orange Peel, Chamomile, Rose Petals, Licorice Root, Ginger

Check TAZO Dessert Delights Herbal Tea Glazed Lemon Loaf - 15 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAZO Dessert Delights Herbal Tea Glazed Lemon Loaf - 15 Count is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go