Is Tazo Ginger Lime Moscow Mule Mixology Green Tea & Juice Concentrate, Ginger Lime Moscow Mule Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AN INFUSION OF (WATER, GREEN TEA, LEMON VERBENA LEAF, SPEARMINT LEAF, LEMONGRASS, NATURAL FLAVOR), CANE SUGAR, GINGER JUICE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Tazo Ginger Lime Moscow Mule Mixology Green Tea & Juice Concentrate, Ginger Lime Moscow Mule against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazo Ginger Lime Moscow Mule Mixology Green Tea & Juice Concentrate, Ginger Lime Moscow Mule in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


