Is Tazo Kcup Zen 24ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Lemon Verbena Leaves, Spearmint Leaves, Lemongrass, Natural Flavours

Check Tazo Kcup Zen 24ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo Kcup Zen 24ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go