Is Tazo London Fog Latte Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tea Infusion (water, Black Tea, Bergamot Essence), Sugar, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid.
Check Tazo London Fog Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazo London Fog Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


