Is Tazo Organic Iced Tea Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

An Infusion Of (water, Organic Black Tea*, Organic Lemongrass*, Organic Chicory Root, Organic Licorice*, Organic Hibiscus*), Organic Sugar*, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Lemon Oil, Organic Orange Oil, Natural Flavor.

Check Tazo Organic Iced Tea Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go