Is Tazo Passion Herbal Infusion Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus Flowers, Natural Tropical Flavors, Citric Acid, Licorice Root, Orange Peel, Cinnamon, Rose Hips, Lemongrass And Fruit Juice Extract (Color)

Check Tazo Passion Herbal Infusion Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo Passion Herbal Infusion Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go