Is Tazo Refresh Mint Herbal Tisane Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint, Spearmint, Tarragon.
Check Tazo Refresh Mint Herbal Tisane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazo Refresh Mint Herbal Tisane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


