Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tazo Rose Pink Latte, Herbal Tea Concentrate, 32 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

An infusion of (water, cane sugar, chamomile flowers, rose petals, beet juice (for color), passion flowers), citric acid.

Check Tazo Rose Pink Latte, Herbal Tea Concentrate, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo Rose Pink Latte, Herbal Tea Concentrate, 32 oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Tazo Rose Pink Latte, Herbal Tea Concentrate, 32 oz | Spoonful