Is TAZO, SWEETENED ICED BLUSHBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BLUSHBERRY TEA BLEND (BLACK TEAS, LICORICE ROOT, NATURAL FLAVORS, HIBISCUS), ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, REBAUDIOSIDE-A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT).

Check TAZO, SWEETENED ICED BLUSHBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralSweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go